Campeonatos 2017

CAMPEONATOS TEMPOPADA
Campeonatos
CLAUSURA (GETAFE) - 2017-11-19
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

RAUL
MAYORAL HERNANDEZ

CARLOS
GARCIA SANCHEZ

CELESTINO
DIAZ SERRANO

FRANSICO J
CASILLAS ROMERO
EL MOLAR - 2017-11-12

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

MARCIAL
CABALLERO MUOZ

JOSE
NUEZ CEPEDA

GASPAR
DIAZ FERNANDEZ

JAVIER
SANZ MENDEZ
ALUCHE - 2017-11-05

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

GUILLERMO
CEBALLOS SIMON

ISMAEL
MONTERO MONTERO

PEDRO
NUEZ SANCHEZ

AGUSTIN
ALBARRAN MARTIN
FUENLABRADA (LEGANES) - 2017-10-29

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JAVIER
HERNANDEZ SASTRE

ELADIO
JORGE VAZQUEZ

FRANCISCO JAVIE
UBERO BRAVO

JUAN CARLOS
NIETO MARTIN
EL PILAR (ALUCHE) - 2017-10-22

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JOSE
BARROSO BLAZQUEZ

LORENZO
GARCIA HERNANDEZ

ALEX
CARRERA 100

JUSTO
SANCHEZ DEPAZ
LEGANES - 2017-10-15

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JOSE
BARROSO BLAZQUEZ

FRANCISCO
TABASCO LIGERO

VALENTIN
AJERO GOMEZ

ROBERTO CARLOS
RUIZ DIAZ
ALCALA - 2017-10-08

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JAVIER
HERNANDEZ SASTRE

AVELINO
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

MANUEL
ARBON ALONSO

JUSTINO
GONZALEZ SAEZ
COLMENAR VIEJO - 2017-10-01

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

TEODORO
APARICIO MAYORAL

JESUS
CASTILLA ORGAZ

SANTIAGO
TOME LOPEZ

ANTONIO
CASTRO CASTRO
LOS CASTELLANOS DE ALCORCON - 2017-09-24

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

ALEJANDRO
SOTO RODRIGUEZ

BALDOMERO
TABERNERO DE BUSTOS

FELIX
MARTIN HERNANDEZ

DAVID
CUELLLAS CRIADO
VALLECAS (C. LINEAL) - 2017-09-17

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JOSE
BARROSO BLAZQUEZ

RAUL
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

OSCAR
LOPEZ SANCHEZ

TOMAS
SORIA VILLEGAS
LUCERO (ALUCHE) - 2017-06-25

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

GUILLERMO
CEBALLOS SIMON

JUAN ANTONIO
ARIAS GARCIA

MELENCIO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ

FELIX
GONZALEZ DIAZ
CIUDAD LINEAL - 2017-06-18

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

LUIS
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO

JOSE
GARCIA LOPEZ

VICENTE
GOMEZ MUOZ

ALEX
CARRERA 100
LA MINA (ALUCHE) - 2017-06-11

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

MARCIAL
CABALLERO MUOZ

JOSE ANTONIO
CARRERA (AV=98)

FRANC. JAVIER
RUIZ TIMON

LEONCIO
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
COSLADA - 2017-06-04

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JAVIER
HERNANDEZ SASTRE

DIONISIO
MUOHIERRO AVILES

ISIDRO JOSE
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ

FIDEL
JIMENEZ REBOLLO
ALCORCON LOS ABULENSES - 2017-05-21
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

LUIS
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO

CARMELO
DELGADO VALLEJO

MARINO
BLAZQUEZ MADEJON

SERGIO
GUTIERREZ DEL HOYO
VILLA DE MOSTOLES - 2017-05-07
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

GUILLERMO
CEBALLOS SIMON

DEOGRACIAS
BARROSO GARCINUO

LUIS
MARTIN MARTIN

JUAN
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
GETAFE - 2017-04-23

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

MARCIAL
CABALLERO MUOZ

ANGEL
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ

JUAN ANTON
LOPEZ SANCHEZ

MANUEL
ARBON ALONSO
FORTUNA - 2017-04-09

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

BERNARDINO
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ

FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

JULIAN
GARCINUO MARTIN

GREGORIO
DE FELIPE JIMENEZ
TRABENCO - 2017-03-26

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JAVIER
HERNANDEZ SASTRE

CARLOS
NUEZ GOMEZ

MELCHOR
SANCHEZ GARCIA

NICOLAS
CANALES GOMEZ (SEGOVIA)
APERTURA - 2017-03-12

CLASIFICACION:
1º de PRIMERA 1º de SEGUNDA 1º de TERCERA 1º de TERCERA B

JAVIER
HERNANDEZ SASTRE

VICENTE
MARTIN GRADILLAS

MAXIMO
SAEZ HERRAEZ

IVAN
MARTIN MARTIN
   


Imprimir